zeegrey posted an update in the group RP Level 3: The Endless Woods 2 months, 2 weeks ago

    Good LOrd, what happened here?? ㅠㅠ

        than replied 2 months, 2 weeks ago

        Zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

          zeegrey replied 2 months, 2 weeks ago

          Hola, compadre, this place is uNrEcoGniZabLe. It is ****, -7/10 stars

          zeegrey replied 2 months, 2 weeks ago

          Dang, all I said was u G L y, JoAnn and Ramen really went ham with these censorships, Jack and Ivy Rose would not have been able to survive here

          queendeansophieofwoodsbeyond replied 2 months, 2 weeks ago

          Who are JoAnn and ramen?

        than replied 2 months, 2 weeks ago

        Oh I know the censors are out of control

        than replied 2 months, 2 weeks ago

        And its so good to see you!! It’s not u g l y here, it’s beautiful, and you should join

        than replied 2 months, 2 weeks ago

        Considering the fact that Ivy Rose was banned years ago back when the site was still lenient then yes, I agree, she wouldn’t last a day.

    zeegrey posted an update in the group RP Level 3: The Endless Woods 1 year, 2 months ago

    The originals are back???

        imhester replied 1 year, 2 months ago

        please put that in open chat

        olivefaye replied 1 year, 1 month ago

        omg zee i missed you uwu

        eloiseruizpalma replied 1 year, 1 month ago

        You’re backkkk!

    zeegrey posted an update in the group RP Level 3: The Endless Woods 1 year, 7 months ago

    @Arian2 Since you’re in a ditch, I’m gonna write a POV lol

    zeegrey posted an update in the group RP Level 3: The Endless Woods 1 year, 7 months ago

    HEy, I changed Anton Levi’s power. Ao yeah. Syd and Leo are giving me a run for my money with these long bios, but whAtevEr, not gonna go back and add stuff because that would be crAzy, riGhT?

    NAME: Anton Levi Turner
    ALIAS: Lee
    AGE: 18
    HEIGHT: 6’2”
    WEIGHT: 156 lbs
    ****** ORIENTATION: Bisexual
    TIME PERIOD OF ORIGIN: Early 2000s, small Sou…[Read more]

        than replied 1 year, 7 months ago

        I am confusion. Is it a rule now that we can’t change/add stuff to our bios?

          zeegrey replied 1 year, 7 months ago

          No, I just change my bios way too much haha

    zeegrey posted an update in the group RP Level 3: The Endless Woods 1 year, 7 months ago

    HEy, I changed Anton Levi’s power. Ao yeah. Syd and Leo are giving me a run for my money with these long bios, but whAtevEr, not gonna go back and add stuff because that would be crAzy, riGhT?

    zeegrey posted an update in the group RP Level 3: The Endless Woods 1 year, 7 months ago

    NAME: Valencia Chiara D’Ecclisso
    ALIAS: N/A
    AGE: 18
    HEIGHT: 5’7” (170 cm)
    WEIGHT: 120 lb (54 kg)
    ****** ORIENTATION: Bisexual, possibly aromantic
    TIME PERIOD OF ORIGIN: 1970s, Italy (born in the late 50s at the rise of Italian fashion)
    POWER: Pyrokinesis (control of fire, however, she is not immune to getting burned by her own flame)
    COLOR OF MA…[Read more]

    zeegrey posted an update in the group RP Level 3: The Endless Woods 1 year, 7 months ago

    NAME: Anton Levi Turner
    ALIAS: Lee
    AGE: 18
    HEIGHT: 6’2”
    WEIGHT: 156 lbs
    ****** ORIENTATION: Bisexual
    TIME PERIOD OF ORIGIN: Early 2000s, small South-Western town in America. (Born in 1985)
    POWER: Psychometry (reading the history of an object through touch)
    COLOR OF MAGIC: Pale lime green
    LITERARY RELATIVE: Tom Sawyer
    APPEARANCE: Pale, war…[Read more]

    zeegrey posted an update in the group RP Level 3: The Endless Woods 1 year, 7 months ago

    I lied. I’m not finished reposting my bios. FINAL CHANGES I PROMISE

    zeegrey posted an update in the group RP Level 3: The Endless Woods 1 year, 7 months ago

    Sorry, this is trash, but enjoy the 2000s slang.

    Anton Levi’s POV

    One moment, Anton Levi was hopping onto his bed with his Game Boy, the next he was falling.
    He never even hit the mattress before materializing out of thin air and landing on an unfamiliar bed with a large crash.
    “Ahhh!!” he kept screaming, even after he landed. Part of that had…[Read more]

    zeegrey posted an update in the group RP Level 3: The Endless Woods 1 year, 7 months ago

    Yeet, @arian2 stop complaining, the deed is done.

    NAME: Valencia Chiara D’Ecclisso
    ALIAS: N/A
    AGE: 18
    HEIGHT: 5’7” (170 cm)
    WEIGHT: 120 lb (54 kg)
    ****** ORIENTATION: Bisexual, possibly aromantic
    TIME PERIOD OF ORIGIN: 1970s, Italy (born in the early 60s at the rise of Italian fashion)
    POWER: Pyrokinesis (control of fire, however, she is not i…[Read more]

  • Load More